JUEGOS DEL MAGISTERIO 2014

Del 6 de octubre al 10 de octubre

Torneo de Baloncesto Masculina Única
Baloncesto

   
                                                             

Posiciones

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPPWPGWPEPGPPPJCFCCGFVGCVGFLGCLDCAG
1Arauca MENARA 4000123147175645583120-280.84
1Santander MENSANT 4000202103945043535191.0957446808511
1Cauca MENCAU 40002021066467383926421.65625
4San andres MENSAN 300011296955345435011.0105263157895
4La guajira MENLAG 3000033140180515389127-400.77777777777778
4Antioquia MENANT 30001128973897300161.2191780821918
Ganadores

Antioquia MEN
ANT
Plata

Cauca MEN
CAU
Oro

Santander MEN
SANT
Bronce

Todas las competencias

Escenarios

Delegaciones

Sanciones

Desarrollado por