JUEGOS DEL MAGISTERIO 2014

Del 6 de octubre al 10 de octubre

Torneo de Voleibol Masculina Única
Voleibol

   
                                                             

Posiciones

#NombreEquipo PJPGPPSFSCASPFPCDPAPPUNTOS
1Antioquia MENANT 11020514651.1092
1Cundinamarca MENCUN 110212.000635851.0862
1Valle del cauca MENVAL 110212.0004855-70.8732
4Cordoba MENCOR 101120.500554871.1461
4Meta MENMET 101120.5005863-50.9211
4ATLANTICOATLAN 101020.0004651-50.9021

Todas las competencias

Escenarios

Delegaciones

Ganadores

Andres Mauricio Ospina Paiva
VAU
Plata

Diego Fernando Cadena
VAL
Oro

Harol Arturo Pizarro Millan
ATLAN

Erick William Erazo Meza
CAU
Bronce
Desarrollado por