JUEGOS DEL MAGISTERIO 2014

Del 6 de octubre al 10 de octubre

Torneo de Baloncesto Masculina Única
Baloncesto

   
                                                             

Posiciones

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPPWPGWPEPGPPPJCFCCGFVGCVGFLGCLDCAG
1Arauca MENARA 4000123147175645583120-280.84
1Santander MENSANT 4000202103945043535191.0957446808511
1Cauca MENCAU 40002021066467383926421.65625
4San andres MENSAN 300011296955345435011.0105263157895
4La guajira MENLAG 3000033140180515389127-400.77777777777778
4Antioquia MENANT 30001128973897300161.2191780821918

Escenarios

Delegaciones

Ganadores

Andres Mauricio Ospina Paiva
VAU
Plata

Diego Fernando Cadena
VAL
Oro

Harol Arturo Pizarro Millan
ATLAN

Erick William Erazo Meza
CAU
Bronce
Desarrollado por